voetbal



Zaterdag 16 februari 2019
09:30 uur Terwolde JO9-1 – sv Basteom JO9-2G Koen van den Berg
09:30 uur Terwolde JO9-2 – Apeldoornse Boys JO9-1 Rick Muller
10:30 uur Terwolde JO10-1 – DAVO JO10-1 Marcel Poliste
15:00 uur Terwolde MO19-1 – sp Deventer/RDC MO19-1 Gerard Groenveld

Zondag 17 februari 2019
09:30 uur Terwolde 4 – Sallandia 3 Arno Nikkels
11:30 uur Terwolde VR1 – AZC/sp Eefde VR1 Marcel Poliste

Zondag 24 februari 2019
09:30 uur Terwolde VE1 – ZVV ’56 VE1 Henk Bijsterbosch
10:00 uur Terwolde 3 – Apeldoornse Boys 3 Arno Nikkels
11:30 uur Terwolde VR1 – Heino VR1 Marcel Poliste

Zondag 3 maart 2019
09:30 uur Terwolde 4 – Go Ahead 5 Henk Bijsterbosch
10:00 uur Terwolde 3 – Go Ahead 3 Arno Nikkels

Zaterdag 9 maart 2019
09:30 uur Terwolde JO12-1 – csv Apeldoorn JO12-3 Peter Kingma
10:30 uur Terwolde JO8-1 – sp Teuge JO8-2 Marcel Jansen
11:30 uur Terwolde MO15-1 – Colmschate MO15-2 Robbert Bruyns
14:30 uur Terwolde JO19-1 – st HMC MO19-1 Wolter Klomp

Zondag 10 maart 2019
10:00 uur Terwolde 3 – Helios 3 Henk Bijsterbosch

Zaterdag 16 maart 2019
09:30 uur Terwolde JO9-1 – Diepenveen JO9-2G ?
09:30 uur Terwolde JO9-2 – Groen Wit JO9-5 ?
10:30 uur Terwolde JO10-1 – Colmschate JO10-3 ?
12:00 uur Terwolde JO15-2 – Activia JO15-2G Oscar Hietbrink
14:00 uur Terwolde JO17-1 – Heeten JO17-1 Jeroen Mulder
14:00 uur Terwolde JO15-1 – Sallandia JO15-1G Wolter Klomp

Zondag 17 maart 2019
09:30 uur Terwolde VE1 – Apeldoornse Boys VE1 Henk Klomp
11:30 uur Terwolde 2 – sp Deventer 5 Arno Nikkels

Zaterdag 23 maart 2019
09:30 uur Terwolde JO12-1 – csv Apeldoorn JO12-2 Peter Kingma
09:30 uur Terwolde JO8-1 – Epe JO8-2 Marcel Jansen
11:30 uur Terwolde MO15-1 – Voorwaarts MO15-1 Oscar Hietbrink
14:00 uur Terwolde JO15-1 – ABS JO15-1 Wiebe Voois
14:30 uur Terwolde MO19-1 – ESC MO19-1 Gerard Groenveld

Zondag 24 maart 2019
09:30 uur Terwolde 4 – DAVO 4 Arno Nikkels
10:00 uur Terwolde 3 – Wissel 2 Wolter Klomp
11:30 uur Terwolde VR1 – Lemelerveld/Lemele VR1 Marcel Poliste

Zaterdag 30 maart 2019
09:30 uur Terwolde JO12-1 – EZC ’84 JO12-1G
10:30 uur Terwolde JO8-1 – csv Apeldoorn JO8-3
11:30 uur Terwolde JO15-2 – Kon UD JO15-2
15:00 uur csv Apeldoorn JO17-3 – Terwolde JO17-1

Zondag 31 maart 2019
09:30 uur Terwolde 4 – Colmschate 4 Henk Bijsterbosch
11:30 uur Terwolde 2 – KCVO 5 Anno Nikkels

Zaterdag 6 april 2019
09:30 uur Terwolde JO10-1 – Activia JO10-1G ?
09:30 uur Terwolde JO9-2 – sp Teuge JO9-3 ?
13:30 uur Terwolde JO15-2 – Schalkhaar JO15-7 Bob Fabri
14:00 uur Terwolde JO17-1 – Schalkhaar JO17-4 Jeroen Mulder

Zondag 7 april 2019
09:30 uur Terwolde VE1 – fc RDC VE1 Henk Bijsterbosch
11:30 uur Terwolde 2 – Schalkhaar 7 Arno Nikkels
14:00 uur Terwolde 1 – Kon UD 1 KNVB

Donderdag 11 april 2019
18:30 uur Terwolde 1 – V en L 1 KNVB

Zaterdag 13 april 2019
09:30 uur Terwolde JO12-1 – Robur et Velocitas JO12-4 ?
09:30 uur Terwolde JO9-1 – sp Deventer JO9-6 ?
11:30 uur Terwolde MO15-1 – Gorssel/Epse MO15-1 Oscar Hietbrink
13:30 uur Terwolde JO15-1 – sp Deventer JO15-2 Wiebe Voois
14:30 uur Terwolde MO19-1 - SVI MO19-1 Gerard Groenveld

Zondag 14 april 2019
09:30 uur Terwolde 4 – ABS 5 Arno Nikkels
10:00 uur Terwolde 3 – Emst 3 Wolter Klomp
11:30 uur Terwolde VR1 – Markelo VR1 Marcel Poliste

Zaterdag 20 april 2019
08:30 uur Terwolde JO9-2 – Robur et Velocitas JO9-6 ?
11:30 uur Terwolde MO15-1 – Eerbeekse Boys MO15-1
18:00 uur Terwolde 1 – CCW ’16 1 KNVB

Maandag 22 april 2019
11:30 uur Terwolde 2 – Overwetering 6 Wolter Klomp
14:00 uur Terwolde 1 – IJsselstreek 1 KNVB

Zondag 28 april 2019
09:30 uur Terwolde VE1 – Robur et Velocitas VE1 ?
11:30 uur Terwolde 2 – ABS 3 Henk Bijsterbosch
14:00 uur Terwolde 1 – SDOL 1 KNVB

Zaterdag 4 mei 2019
08:30 uur Terwolde JO9-2 – Eerbeekse Boys JO9-3 ?
10:30 uur Terwolde JO8-1 – Vaassen JO8-2 Teun Jansen
11:30 uur Terwolde MO15-1 – sp Deventer/RDC MO15-2 Robbert Bruyns
13:30 uur Terwolde JO15-2 – Loenermark JO15-1G Bob Fabri
14:00 uur Terwolde JO17-1 - Schalkhaar JO17-3 Arno Nikkels

Zondag 5 mei 2019
11:30 uur Terwolde 2 – Rohda Raalte 11 Arno Nikkels
14:00 uur Terwolde 1 – Wesepe 1 KNVB

Zaterdag 11 mei 2019
08:30 uur Terwolde JO9-2 – csv Apeldoorn JO9-3 Marcel Jansen
09:30 uur Terwolde JO9-1 – SJO Oeken/Brummen JO9-3 Rick Muller
10:30 uur Terwolde JO10-1 – AZC JO10-2
13:30 uur Terwolde JO15-1- DAVO JO15-1 Peter Kingma

Zondag 12 mei 2019
09:30 uur Terwolde 4 – Schalkhaar 9 Arno Nikkels
10:00 uur Terwolde 3 – Apeldoornse Boys 3 Wolter Klomp
11:30 uur Terwolde VR1 – CCW ’16 VR2 Marcel Poliste

Zaterdag 18 mei 2019
09:30 uur Terwolde JO12-1 – VIOS V JO12-1 Peter Kingma
10:30 uur Terwolde JO8-1 – WSV JO8-2G Teun Jansen
11:30 uur Terwolde MO15-1 – Oene MO15-1 Robbert Bruyns
13:30 uur Terwolde JO15-2 – Helios JO15-2 Wiebe Voois
14:00 uur Terwolde JO17-1 – Wijhe ’92 JO17-2 Jeroen Mulder

Zondag 19 mei 2019
09:30 uur Terwolde VE1 – TKA VE1 Henk Bijsterbosch
11:30 uur Terwolde 2 – Heeten 4 Arno Nikkels
14:00 uur Terwolde 1 – Emst 1 KNVB

Zaterdag 25 mei 2019
09:30 uur Terwolde JO12-1 – V en L JO12-1G Oscar Hietbrink
09:30 uur Terwolde JO9-1 – Colmschate JO9-5G Teun Jansen
10:30 uur Terwolde JO10-1 – sp Deventer JO10-5 Marcel Jansen
13:30 uur Terwolde JO15-1 – Heeten JO15-1G Bob Fabri

Zondag 26 mei 2019
09:30 uur Terwolde 4 – Wesepe 4 Arno Nikkels
10:00 uur Terwolde 3 – WSV 8 Wolter Klomp
11:30 uur Terwolde VR1 – Warnsveldse Boys VR1 Marcel Poliste

Zaterdag 1 juni 2019
09:30 uur Terwolde JO12-1 – WSV JO12-2 Wolter Klomp

zoeken
onze sponsoren