voetbal



Zaterdag 23 maart 2019
10:30 uur Terwolde JO12-1 – csv Apeldoorn JO12-2 Peter Kingma
10:30 uur Terwolde JO8-1 – Epe JO8-2 Marcel Jansen
11:30 uur Terwolde MO15-1 – Voorwaarts MO15-1 Oscar Hietbrink
14:00 uur Terwolde JO15-1 – ABS JO15-1 Wiebe Voois

Zondag 24 maart 2019
09:30 uur Terwolde 4 – DAVO 4 Arno Nikkels
10:00 uur Terwolde 3 – Wissel 2 Henk Bijsterbosch
11:30 uur Terwolde VR1 – Lemelerveld/Lemele VR1 Marcel Poliste

Zaterdag 30 maart 2019
10:30 uur Terwolde JO12-1 – EZC ’84 JO12-1G ?
11:30 uur Terwolde JO15-2 – Kon UD JO15-2 ?

Zondag 31 maart 2019
09:30 uur Terwolde 4 – Colmschate 4 Henk Bijsterbosch
11:30 uur Terwolde 2 – KCVO 5 Anno Nikkels

Zaterdag 6 april 2019
09:30 uur Terwolde JO10-1 – Activia JO10-1G ?
09:30 uur Terwolde JO9-2 – sp Teuge JO9-3 ?
13:30 uur Terwolde JO15-2 – Schalkhaar JO15-7 Bob Fabri
14:00 uur Terwolde JO17-1 – Schalkhaar JO17-4 Jeroen Mulder

Zondag 7 april 2019
09:30 uur Terwolde VE1 – fc RDC VE1 Henk Bijsterbosch
11:30 uur Terwolde 2 – Schalkhaar 7 Arno Nikkels
14:00 uur Terwolde 1 – Kon UD 1 KNVB

Donderdag 11 april 2019
18:30 uur Terwolde 1 – V en L 1 KNVB

Zaterdag 13 april 2019
10:30 uur Terwolde JO12-1 – Robur et Velocitas JO12-4 ?
10:30 uur Terwolde JO9-1 – sp Deventer JO9-6 ?
11:25 uur Terwolde MO15-1 – Gorssel/Epse MO15-1 Oscar Hietbrink
13:30 uur Terwolde JO15-1 – sp Deventer JO15-2 Wiebe Voois

Zondag 14 april 2019
09:30 uur Terwolde 4 – ABS 5 Arno Nikkels
10:00 uur Terwolde 3 – Emst 3 Wolter Klomp
11:30 uur Terwolde VR1 – Markelo VR1 Marcel Poliste

Zaterdag 20 april 2019
10:30 uur Terwolde JO9-2 – Robur et Velocitas JO9-6 ?
11:30 uur Terwolde MO15-1 – Eerbeekse Boys MO15-1
18:00 uur Terwolde 1 – CCW ’16 1 KNVB

Maandag 22 april 2019
11:30 uur Terwolde 2 – Overwetering 6 Wolter Klomp
14:00 uur Terwolde 1 – IJsselstreek 1 KNVB

Donderdag 25 april 2019
18:45 uur Terwolde VE1 – ZVV ’56 VE1 ?

Zondag 28 april 2019
09:30 uur Terwolde VE1 – Robur et Velocitas VE1 ?
11:30 uur Terwolde 2 – ABS 3 Henk Bijsterbosch
14:00 uur Terwolde 1 – SDOL 1 KNVB

Donderdag 2 mei 2019
19:00 uur Terwolde 3 – Helios 3 ?
19:00 uur Terwolde VE1 – Apeldoornse Boys VE1 ?

Zaterdag 4 mei 2019
10:30 uur Terwolde JO9-2 – Eerbeekse Boys JO9-3 ?
10:30 uur Terwolde JO8-1 – Vaassen JO8-2 Teun Jansen
11:30 uur Terwolde MO15-1 – sp Deventer/RDC MO15-2 Robbert Bruyns
13:30 uur Terwolde JO15-2 – Loenermark JO15-1G Bob Fabri
14:00 uur Terwolde JO17-1 - Schalkhaar JO17-3 Arno Nikkels

Zondag 5 mei 2019
11:30 uur Terwolde 2 – Rohda Raalte 11 Arno Nikkels
14:00 uur Terwolde 1 – Wesepe 1 KNVB

Donderdag 9 mei 2019
19:00 uur Terwolde 2 – sp Deventer 5 ?

Zaterdag 11 mei 2019
09:30 uur Terwolde JO9-2 – csv Apeldoorn JO9-3 Marcel Jansen
09:30 uur Terwolde JO9-1 – SJO Oeken/Brummen JO9-3 Rick Muller
13:30 uur Terwolde JO15-1- DAVO JO15-1 Peter Kingma

Zondag 12 mei 2019
09:30 uur Terwolde 4 – Schalkhaar 9 Arno Nikkels
10:00 uur Terwolde 3 – Apeldoornse Boys 3 Wolter Klomp
11:30 uur Terwolde VR1 – CCW ’16 VR2 Marcel Poliste

Zaterdag 18 mei 2019
10:30 uur Terwolde JO12-1 – VIOS V JO12-1 Peter Kingma
10:30 uur Terwolde JO8-1 – WSV JO8-2G Teun Jansen
11:30 uur Terwolde MO15-1 – Oene MO15-1 Robbert Bruyns
13:30 uur Terwolde JO15-2 – Helios JO15-2 Wiebe Voois
14:00 uur Terwolde JO17-1 – Wijhe ’92 JO17-2 Jeroen Mulder

Zondag 19 mei 2019
09:30 uur Terwolde VE1 – TKA VE1 Henk Bijsterbosch
11:30 uur Terwolde 2 – Heeten 4 Arno Nikkels
14:00 uur Terwolde 1 – Emst 1 KNVB

Woensdag 22 mei 2019
18:30 uur Terwolde JO8-1 – csv Apeldoorn JO8-3 ?
18:30 uur Terwolde JO12-1 – WSV JO12-2 Wolter Klomp


Zaterdag 25 mei 2019
09:30 uur Terwolde JO12-1 – V en L JO12-1G Oscar Hietbrink
09:30 uur Terwolde JO9-1 – Colmschate JO9-5G Teun Jansen
09:30 uur Terwolde JO10-1 – sp Deventer JO10-5 Marcel Jansen
13:30 uur Terwolde JO15-1 – Heeten JO15-1G Bob Fabri

Zondag 26 mei 2019
09:30 uur Terwolde 4 – Wesepe 4 Arno Nikkels
10:00 uur Terwolde 3 – WSV 8 Wolter Klomp
11:30 uur Terwolde VR1 – Warnsveldse Boys VR1 Marcel Poliste

zoeken
onze sponsoren