voetbal





Donderdag 20 september 2018

09:30 uur Terwolde JO12-1 – Gorssel JO12-1 Rick Muller

Zaterdag 22 september 2018
09:30 uur Terwolde JO9-1 – Nunspeet JO9-4 Ruben Havekes / Marcel Jansen
13:30 uur Terwolde JO15-1 – fc RDC JO15-1 Bob Fabri

Zondag 23 september 2018
09:30 uur Terwolde 4 – IJsselstreek 3 ?
10:00 uur Terwolde 3 – sv Twello 5 ?
11:30 uur Terwolde VR1 – Broekland VR1 ?

Zaterdag 29 september 2018
09:30 uur Terwolde JO12-1 – sp Deventer JO12-2 Peter Kingma
10:30 uur Terwolde JO10-1 – Kon UD JO10-3 Kyon Kleiboer / Bob Fabri
10:30 uur Terwolde JO8-1 – Wijhe ’92 JO8-1 Seb de Waard / Wolter Klomp
13:30 uur Terwolde JO15-2 – Groen Wit JO15-4 Marcel Poliste
14:30 uur Terwolde MO19-1 – sv Basteom MO19-1 Jeroen Mulder
15:00 uur Terwolde JO17-1 – Go Ahead JO17-2 ?

Zondag 30 september 2018
09:30 uur Terwolde VE1 – SHE VE1 ?
11:30 uur Terwolde 2 – sv Twello 4 ?
14:00 uur Terwolde 1 – Wissel 1 KNVB

Zaterdag 6 oktober 2018
09:30 uur Terwolde JO9-1 – ZVV ’56 JO9-1 ?
10:30 uur Terwolde JO8-1- Marienheem JO8-1 ?
13:30 uur Terwolde JO15-1 – Schalkhaar JO15-4 ?
14:00 uur Terwolde JO17-1 – DSV ’61 JO17-1 ?

Zondag 7 oktober 2018
09:30 uur Terwolde 4 – Go Ahead 5 ?
10:00 uur Terwolde 3 – de Gazelle 2 ?
11:30 uur Terwolde VR1 – Schalkhaar VR1 ?

Zaterdag 13 oktober 2018
09:30 uur Terwolde JO12-1 – csv Apeldoorn JO12-4 ?
10:30 uur Terwolde JO10-1 – Broekland JO10-1 ?
11:30 uur Terwolde MO15-1 – Voorwaarts MO15-1 ?
13:30 uur Terwolde JO15-2 – Robur et Velocitas JO15-6 ?
14:30 uur Terwolde MO19-1 – sp Lochem MO19-1 ?

Zondag 14 oktober 2018
09:30 uur Terwolde VE1 – Epse VE1 ?
11:30 uur Terwolde 2 – Epse 3 ?
14:00 uur Terwolde 1 – sp Deventer 1 KNVB

Zaterdag 20 oktober 2018

Zondag 21 oktober 2018
14:00 uur Terwolde 1 – Marienheem 1 KNVB

Zaterdag 27 oktober 2018
10:30 uur Terwolde JO8-1 – DAVO JO8-1 ?
13:30 uur Terwolde JO15-1 – Diepenveen JO15-2G ?
14:30 uur Terwolde MO19-1 – PAX MO19-1 ?
14:55 uur Terwolde JO17-1 – ESC JO17-2 ?

Zondag 28 oktober 2018
09:30 uur Terwolde 4 – Colmschate 4 ?
10:00 uur Terwolde 3 – Helios 3 ?
11:30 uur Terwolde VR1 – Witkampers VR2 ?

Zaterdag 3 november 2018
09:30 uur Terwolde JO12-1 – Groen Wit JO12-5 ?
09:30 uur Terwolde JO9-1 – Robur et Velocitas JO9-5 ?
10:30 uur Terwolde JO10-1 – Rohda Raalte JO10-4 ?
11:30 uur Terwolde MO15-1 – Oene MO15-1 ?
13:30 uur Terwolde JO15-2 – CCW ’16 JO15-2 ?

Zondag 4 november 2018
09:30 uur Terwolde VE1 – Gorssel VE1 ?
11:30 uur Terwolde 2 – Nieuw Heeten 3 ?
14:00 uur Terwolde 1 – Sallandia 1 KNVB

Zaterdag 10 november 2018
09:30 uur Terwolde JO9-1 – Groen Wit JO9-4 ?
10:30 uur Terwolde JO10-1 – Diepenveen JO10-3G ?
11:30 uur Terwolde MO15-1 – Colmschate MO15-2 ?
13:30 uur Terwolde JO15-2 – Epse JO15-1G ?
14:30 uur Terwolde MO19-1 – Eerbeekse Boys MO19-1 ?

Zondag 11 november 2018
09:30 uur Terwolde VE1 – V en L VE1 ?
11:30 uur Terwolde 2 – ABS 3 ?

Zaterdag 17 november 2018
09:30 uur Terwolde JO12-1 – Robur et Velocitas JO12-6 ?
10:30 uur Terwolde JO8-1- Blauw Wit ’66 JO8-1G ?
13:30 uur Terwolde JO15-1 – Warnsveldse Boys JO15-1 ?
14:30 uur Terwolde MO19-1 – Blauw Wit ’66 MO19-1 ?
14:55 uur Terwolde JO17-1 – EZC ’84 JO17-1 ?

Zondag 18 november 2018
09:30 uur Terwolde 4 – V en L 3 ?
10:00 uur Terwolde 3 – Voorwaarts 9 ?
11:30 uur Terwolde VR1 – Heino VR1 ?

Zondag 24 november 2018
09:30 uur Terwolde JO9-1 – Voorwaarts JO9-3 ?
10:30 uur Terwolde JO10-1 – Schalkhaar JO10-4 ?
11:30 uur Terwolde MO15-1 – Rohda Raalte MO15-2 ?
13:30 uur Terwolde JO15-2 – Robur et Velocitas JO15-7 ?

Zondag 25 november 2018
09:30 uur Terwolde VE1 – Eerbeekse Boys VE1 ?
11:30 uur Terwolde 2 – Schalkhaar 6 ?
14:00 uur Terwolde 1 – Go Ahead 1 KNVB

Zaterdag 1 december 2018
10:30 uur Terwolde JO8-1 – fc RDC JO8-1 ?
13:30 uur Terwolde JO15-1 – Colmschate JO15-2 ?
14:30 uur Terwolde MO19-1 – Warnsveldse Boys MO19-1 ?
14:55 uur Terwolde JO17-1 – Emst JO17-1 ?

Zondag 2 december 2018
09:30 uur Terwolde 4 – fc RDC 5 ?
11:30 uur Terwolde 3 – Apeldoornse Boys 5 ?
11:30 uur Terwolde VR1 – Activia VR1 ?

Zaterdag 8 december 2018
09:30 uur Terwolde JO12-1 – fc RDC JO12-3 ?
09:30 uur Terwolde JO9-1 – Albatross JO9-2 ?
10:30 uur Terwolde JO10-1 – AZC JO10-2 ?
11:30 uur Terwolde MO15-1 – WSV MO15-1 ?
13:30 uur Terwolde JO15-2 – Oeken/Brummen JO15-3 ?

Zondag 9 december 2018
09:30 uur Terwolde VE1 – ZVV ’56 VE1 ?
11:30 uur Terwolde 2 – KCVO 5 ?
14:00 uur Terwolde 1 – SDOL 1 KNVB

Zaterdag 15 december 2018

Zondag 16 december 2018

Zaterdag 22 december 2018
14:30 uur Terwolde MO19-1 – Klarenbeek MO19-1 ?

zoeken
onze sponsoren